Kasa Morro Branco Villa
Kasa Morro Branco Villa Beberibe is located a 10-minute drive from Memorial of Beberibe and invites guests to enjoy a terrace.
Handicraft Market is 2 km from the 2-bedroom holiday home, while Beach of Morro Branco is 4.8 km away. The 2-bathroom villa is 20 minutes' walk from Igreja Matriz Catholic Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
This Beberibe property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Kasa Morro Branco Villa offers an equipped kitchenette with coffee and tea making facilities, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Memorial of Beberibe2085 km
- Beach of Morro Branco4482 km
- Igreja De Beberibe1357 km
- Monumento Natural das Falesias de Beribe2814 km
- Municipal Theather Raimundo Fagner2173 km
- praia das fontes1247 km
- Natural Monument of Beberibe Cliffs2661 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins81 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Kasa Morro Branco Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Kasa Morro Branco Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does Kasa Morro Branco Villa support?
Kasa Morro Branco Villa will accept such payment methods as Mastercard, Maestro, and Hipercard. - ❓
What are the main facilities offered in Kasa Morro Branco Villa?
Kasa Morro Branco Villa boasts currency exchange, a vending machine, and a lift as well as a safe deposit box and 24-hour security. - ❓
What services does Kasa Morro Branco Villa offer its guests?
Kasa Morro Branco Villa provides services, such as 24-hour front desk assistance and wake-up calls. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this holiday home?
An equipped kitchenette is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Kasa Morro Branco Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Beberibe include Beach of Morro Branco and Memorial of Beberibe, which are situated 4.8 and 2.4 km from Kasa Morro Branco Villa respectively. Additionally, Handicraft Market (2 km) is also recommended for a visit. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Kasa Morro Branco Villa?
Visitors of Kasa Morro Branco Villa can enjoy a head massage, a back massage, and a facial massage and the convenience of a Turkish steam bath, a treatment room, and a solarium. - ❓
Does Kasa Morro Branco Villa offer skiing facilities?
Kasa Morro Branco Villa provides a ski school, a storage for belongings, and ski equipment rental for those who love to ski.